Kesäleirit

Vuosi Leiri Paikka Leirinjohtaja Muuta
1949 Papinholma
1950 Papinholma
1951 Kuusisto
1952 Kuusisto
1953 Kuusisto
1954 Sauvon Ampola
1955 Sauvon Ampola
1956 Paraisten Mustfinnö
1957 Paraisten Mustfinnö
1958 Paraisten Mustfinnö
1959 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1960 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1961 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1962 Piikkiön Harvaluoto
1963 Piirileiri Sauvon Ampola
1964 Piikkiön Harvaluoto
1965 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1966 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1967 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1968 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1969 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1970 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1971 Piirileiri Sauvon Ahtela
1972 Taivassalon Tippsund
1973 Taivassalo
1974 Taivassalon Låmgholm
1975 Nauvon Korssund (NT:n alue)
1976 Lokalahden Kolkimaa
1977 Lokalahden Kolkimaa
1978 Sauvon Ampola
1979 Karelia Koli Gunnel Palermaa ja Asko Rantti Finnjamboree
1980 Lokalahden Vasikkari
1981 Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1982 Vieno Rymättylän Vienola
1983 Kaino Rymättylän Vienola
1984 Manta Sauvon Ahtela
1985 Miilu Jämijärvi Marjaana Suosalmi Finnjamboree
1986 Pulmu Rymättylän Vienola
1987 Tyyne Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1988 Kaarinan Kymmenykset Nauvon Sändö Kaarinan alueen leiri
1989 Lyyli Rymättylän Vienola
1990 Tervas Kannonkoski Risto-Albert Pyysalo Finnjamboree
1991 Emma Rymättylän Vienola
1992 Venla Rymättylän Kunstenniemi
1993 Varski Lappohja Visa Liippola V-SP:n piirileiri
1994 Dooris Rymättylän Kunstenniemi (teltta-alue)
1995 Gustava Kustavin Leirimaja Mukana JoPo
1996 Loisto Hanko Pekka ”Zorro” Saarela Finnjamboree
1997 Heluna Rymättylän Vienola Mukana JoPo
1998 Solveig Saariston Rengasreitti Pyöräilyleiri
1999 Salme Rymättylän Vienola Maija Mattila
2000 Olga Onnelannummi Eeva Kivilä Mukana JoPo
2001 Rauha Kustavin Leirimaja Eeva Kivilä
2002 M.E.R.I. Riddarskär Mukana KRR
2003 Myrskyluodon Maija Riddarskär Mukana KRR
2004 Tarus Padasjoki Marjukka ”Mjukka” Rehumäki Finnjamboree
2005 iKKu-turso Sauvon Ahtela Sanna Helle Kaarinan alueen leiri
2006 Helena Rymättylän Vienola Maija Kivilä, Krista Pansio ja Anne Vellonen
2007 Anni Rymättylän Kunstenniemi (Eräkämppä) Eeva Kivilä
2008 Saga Kemiö Verna Kyllijoki Mukana RK, MuSi ja TuMe
2009 Reila Pyhärannan Reila Elina Pekkarinen L-SP:n piirileiri
2010 Kilke Hämeenlinnan Evo Juha ”Jeo” Lehto Finnjamboree
2011 Lilja Sädevaara Elina Kivilä ja Mari Rannikko
2012 Liisa Rymättylän Vienola Anna Kivilä
2013 Satahanka XII Kustavi Katja ”Kike” Auvinen SP:n meripartioleiri
2014 Piiru Hämeenlinnan Evo Teppo Uusi-Uola L-SP:n piirileiri
2015 Mággá Inari Verna Piitulainen
2016 Roihu Hämeenlinnan Evo Heikki Otsolampi ja Jaakko Piitulainen Finnjamboree
2017 Aino Tuliranta, Laitila Ilona Valjakka