Kesäleirit

Sädetyttöjen kesäleirin nimenä on ollut naisen nimi vuodesta 1982.

Vuosi

Leiri

Paikka

Leirinjohtaja

Muuta

1949 Papinholma, Kuusisto
1950 Papinholma, Kuusisto
1951 Kuusisto
1952 Kuusisto
1953 Kuusisto
1954 Ampola, Sauvo
1955 Ampola, Sauvo
1956 Mustfinnö, Parainen
1957 Mustfinnö, Parainen
1958 Mustfinnö, Parainen
1959 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1960 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1961 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1962 Harvaluoto, Piikkiö
1963 Piirileiri Ampola, Sauvo
1964 Harvaluoto, Piikkiö
1965 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1966 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1967 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1968 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1969 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1970 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1971 Piirileiri Ahtela, Sauvo
1972 Tippsund, Taivassalo
1973 Taivassalo
1974 Låmgholm, Taivassalo
1975 Korssund (NT:n alue), Nauvo
1976 Kolkimaa, Lokalahti
1977 Kolkimaa, Lokalahti
1978 Ampola, Sauvo
1979 Karelia Koli Gunnel Palermaa ja Asko Rantti Finnjamboree
1980 Vasikkari, Lokalahti
1981 Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1982 Vieno Vienola, Rymättylä
1983 Kaino Vienola, Rymättylä
1984 Manta Ahtela, Sauvo
1985 Miilu Jämijärvi Marjaana Suosalmi Finnjamboree
1986 Pulmu Vienola, Rymättylä
1987 Tyyne Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1988 Kaarinan Kymmenykset Sändö, Nauvo Kaarinan alueen leiri
1989 Lyyli Vienola, Rymättylä
1990 Tervas Kannonkoski Risto-Albert Pyysalo Finnjamboree
1991 Emma Vienola, Rymättylä
1992 Venla Kunstenniemi, Rymättylä
1993 Varski Lappohja Visa Liippola V-SP:n piirileiri
1994 Dooris Kunstenniemi (teltta-alue), Rymättylä
1995 Gustava Leirimaja, Kustavi Mukana JoPo
1996 Loisto Hanko Pekka ”Zorro” Saarela Finnjamboree
1997 Heluna Vienola, Rymättylä Mukana JoPo
1998 Solveig Saariston Rengasreitti Pyöräilyleiri
1999 Salme Vienola, Rymättylä Maija Mattila
2000 Olga Onnelannummi, Teijo Eeva Kivilä Mukana JoPo
2001 Rauha Leirimaja, Kustavi Eeva Kivilä
2002 M.E.R.I. Riddarskär Mukana KRR
2003 Myrskyluodon Maija Riddarskär Mukana KRR
2004 Tarus Padasjoki Marjukka ”Mjukka” Rehumäki Finnjamboree
2005 iKKu-turso Ahtela, Sauvo Sanna Helle Kaarinan alueen leiri
2006 Helena Vienola, Rymättylä Maija Kivilä, Krista Pansio ja Anne Vellonen
2007 Anni Kunstenniemi (Eräkämppä), Rymättylä Eeva Kivilä
2008 Saga Kemiö Verna Kyllijoki Mukana RK, MuSi ja TuMe
2009 Reila Reila, Pyhäranta Elina Pekkarinen L-SP:n piirileiri
2010 Kilke Evo, Hämeenlinna Juha ”Jeo” Lehto Finnjamboree
2011 Lilja Sädevaara Elina Kivilä ja Mari Rannikko
2012 Liisa Vienola, Rymättylä Anna Kivilä
2013 Satahanka XII Kustavi Katja ”Kike” Auvinen SP:n meripartioleiri
2014 Piiru Evo, Hämeenlinna Teppo Uusi-Uola L-SP:n piirileiri
2015 Mággá Nukkumajoki, Inari Verna Piitulainen
2016 Roihu Evo, Hämeenlinna Heikki Otsolampi ja Jaakko Piitulainen Finnjamboree
2017 Aino Tuliranta, Laitila Ilona Valjakka
2018 ruuKKi-18 Tuliranta, Laitila Ida Ainasoja, Eemeli Koski ja Tessi Rantanen Kymmenysten alueleiri